← All indoor records

Indoor Golf League

2025 Indoor Overall Standings

Overall Standings for the 2025 Indoor Shocker Golf League

Week:1—2—3—4—5—6—7—8——AvgStdDevAvgStdDev—
—ScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankTotalScoreScoreRankRankRank
Aaron86382374374177171186180163070.255.681.751.041
G87584878569483574488375263874.256.804.501.772
J-O-N87580271178179285586574364072.755.763.001.773
Up Yers96147588311801277677780774464278.257.018.633.384
Tim84175181277379378387288564971.754.762.501.315
Whit84184374378580468295387665072.638.263.381.606
Meyer90109114717811180876882880765178.636.639.132.427
Sean875825861277880768587685865276.136.527.002.398
J-Von901091147412778821077986975865280.006.7810.002.078
Suerzo863891181148114801378108612751065680.754.6610.883.5610
Laser875891286158115861571158011831166382.135.6912.383.5011
Wills87583683974686883118210871266577.884.198.382.5612
Dew9010806816777861083138613831366679.384.069.753.1113
Q9010848817808821085148614851467380.633.1810.632.9714
Niner961483137498112861476119515881567983.008.0412.882.1015
Averages:88.47—83.47—78.53—77.67—81.53—76.67—86.13—81.27—653.7377.235.87—2.37—
Course:Castle Pines—Torrey Pines—Kapalua Bay—Bandon Dunes—Kiawah Island—Priarie Dunes—Barton Creek—Emerald Dunes———————
Date:1/6/2025—1/13/2025—1/27/2025—2/3/2025—2/10/2025—2/17/2025—2/24/2025—3/3/2025———————

Official Shocker Indoor Golf League record

Return to the indoor archive →